MO14-3 zaal
Stand
1 |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
43 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
Alphen MO14-5 |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
35 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
10 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
22 |
23 |
0 |
4 |
Gouda MO14-4 |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
16 |
31 |
0 |
5 |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
Alecto MO14-5 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
41 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
Gouda MO14-4 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Gouda MO14-4 |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 |
Alphen MO14-5 |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
(3-2)final |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
Alphen MO14-5 |
(3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 |
Alecto MO14-5 |
Alphen MO14-5 |
(1-10)final |
Alphen MO14-5 |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
(1-0)final |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
Alecto MO14-5 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 |
Alecto MO14-5 |
Gouda MO14-4 |
(3-5)final |
Alphen MO14-5 |
Gouda MO14-4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Alphen MO14-5 |
Alecto MO14-5 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
(1-4)final |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
(0-1)final |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
(1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
Alecto MO14-5 |
(6-1)final |
Alecto MO14-5 |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
(1-4)final |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
(3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
Gouda MO14-4 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Gouda MO14-4 |
Alphen MO14-5 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
Alphen MO14-5 |
(4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
Gouda MO14-4 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Gouda MO14-4 |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
(0-9)scheduled |
Waddinxveen MO14-2 |
Alphen MO14-5 |
(1-2)final |
Alecto MO14-5 |
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 |
(1-6)final |
Alphen MO14-5 |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
(4-2)final |
Alecto MO14-5 |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Gouda MO14-4 |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Bleiswijk MO14-3 |
Alecto MO14-5 |
(1-2)final |
Gouda MO14-4 |
Alecto MO14-5 |
(0-3)final |
Teamondersteuning
Coach |
Maud Duijnisveld |
Coach |
Benthe van Esch |
Manager |
Nancy Roeloffs |
Trainer (hoofd) |
Maud Duijnisveld |
Trainer (hoofd) |
Benthe van Esch |
Lijncoordinator |
Jeroen de Slegte |