header14.png header13.png header1.png header7.png header5.png header2.png header6.png header9.png header12.png header15.png header10.png header4.png header3.png header11.png header8.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


Dames 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Noordwijk D1 22 55 17 4 1 48 21 0
2 Barendrecht D1 22 45 14 3 5 79 30 0
3 Pijnacker D1 22 39 11 6 5 62 35 0
4 Derby D1 22 35 10 5 7 54 37 0
5 HDS D1 22 32 9 5 8 40 41 0
6 Rapide D1 22 32 9 5 8 35 44 0
7 Ommoord D1 22 29 8 5 9 34 28 0
8 Catwijck D1 22 29 8 5 9 40 38 0
9 Spijkenisse D1 22 28 8 4 10 39 49 0
10 Voorne D1 22 25 6 7 9 29 34 0
11 Bleiswijk D1 22 11 3 2 17 34 76 0
12 Tempo '34 D1 22 9 2 3 17 14 75 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tempo '34 D1 HDS D1 1-4
Noordwijk D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Rapide D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-1
Ommoord D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 6-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Spijkenisse D1 Rapide D1 2-3
Barendrecht D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
Bleiswijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Voorne D1 Derby D1 2-2
HDS D1 Noordwijk D1 0-0
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Derby D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-1
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 2-2
Tempo '34 D1 Voorne D1 1-0
Catwijck D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voorne D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
Barendrecht D1 Rapide D1 4-1
Spijkenisse D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-1
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 0-4
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Catwijck D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 Pijnacker D1 1-2
Noordwijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-2
HDS D1 Barendrecht D1 4-3
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 2-2
Derby D1 Rapide D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 3-2
Pijnacker D1 Noordwijk D1 4-6
Voorne D1 Catwijck D1 0-2
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-0
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 2-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Pijnacker D1 0-1
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 0-8
HDS D1 Voorne D1 0-0
Noordwijk D1 Rapide D1 1-2
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D1 0-5
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Derby D1 Noordwijk D1 1-1
Rapide D1 Ommoord D1 2-1
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 3-2
Barendrecht D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-0
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-0
Pijnacker D1 Catwijck D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Noordwijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 2-1
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
Voorne D1 Barendrecht D1 3-1
Bleiswijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-7
Catwijck D1 Rapide D1 3-0
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Noordwijk D1 Barendrecht D1 3-1
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D1 1-1
Rapide D1 HDS D1 3-1
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Derby D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Pijnacker D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Barendrecht D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-0
Bleiswijk D1 Rapide D1 2-0
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 2-1
Catwijck D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
HDS D1 Derby D1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Barendrecht D1 Ommoord D1 4-2
Voorne D1 Rapide D1 2-2
HDS D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
Spijkenisse D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
Bleiswijk D1 Derby D1 2-4
Catwijck D1 Noordwijk D1 1-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Noordwijk D1 HDS D1 3-0
Tempo '34 D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Rapide D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Derby D1 Voorne D1 3-2
Ommoord D1 Catwijck D1 2-1
Pijnacker D1 Barendrecht D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Barendrecht D1 Catwijck D1 7-2
HDS D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 4-3
Voorne D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-0
Bleiswijk D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Pijnacker D1 Rapide D1 0-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rapide D1 Barendrecht D1 1-5
Noordwijk D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-2
Catwijck D1 HDS D1 3-0
Ommoord D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-0
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Pijnacker D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
Spijkenisse D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Barendrecht D1 HDS D1 3-0
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Derby D1 3-1
Bleiswijk D1 Catwijck D1 3-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Ommoord D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Catwijck D1 Voorne D1 1-1
Tempo '34 D1 Rapide D1 1-1
Noordwijk D1 Pijnacker D1 1-0
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 3-2
Derby D1 Barendrecht D1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Voorne D1 HDS D1 2-2
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 2-3
Rapide D1 Noordwijk D1 1-1
Spijkenisse D1 Catwijck D1 1-3
Barendrecht D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-2
Derby D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 1-3
Noordwijk D1 Derby D1 3-1
Catwijck D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
HDS D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-0
Tempo '34 D1 Barendrecht D1 0-10
Ommoord D1 Rapide D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Derby D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-1
Barendrecht D1 Voorne D1 4-0
Tempo '34 D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Pijnacker D1 HDS D1 5-2
Rapide D1 Catwijck D1 0-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
HDS D1 Rapide D1 4-2
Barendrecht D1 Noordwijk D1 1-3
Ommoord D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
Catwijck D1 Derby D1 2-1
Bleiswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 2-5
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Tempo '34 D1 Catwijck D1 2-2
Derby D1 HDS D1 5-1
Pijnacker D1 Voorne D1 4-2
Spijkenisse D1 Barendrecht D1 0-6
Rapide D1 Bleiswijk D1 3-2
Noordwijk D1 Ommoord D1 3-2

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Casper Kreeft
Manager Sabrina van der Burg
Manager Manon Kleijwegt
Manager Linda Laukens
Aanvoerder Denise de Rijcke
Trainer (hoofd) Casper Kreeft
Lijncoordinator Tim van Ginneken