header8.png header11.png header7.png header9.png header10.png header2.png header5.png header15.png header13.png header6.png header3.png header1.png header14.png header4.png header12.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MB3 Zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Schoonhoven MB1 12 36 12 0 0 53 14 0
2 Zoetermeer MB9 12 25 8 1 3 43 25 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 12 20 6 2 4 51 26 0
4 Rotterdam MB10 12 17 5 2 5 36 44 0
5 Bleiswijk MB3 12 11 3 2 7 30 41 0
6 Leonidas MB6 12 7 1 4 7 31 58 0
7 IJssel MB3 12 4 1 1 10 20 56 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
Rotterdam MB10 Schoonhoven MB1 0-5
IJssel MB3 Zoetermeer MB9 3-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 IJssel MB3 5-0
Bleiswijk MB3 Rotterdam MB10 1-5
Bleiswijk MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 1-3
Zoetermeer MB9 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 3-1
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
Rotterdam MB10 Bleiswijk MB3 2-1
Zoetermeer MB9 Leonidas MB6 7-2
Leonidas MB6 Schoonhoven MB1 0-7
Zoetermeer MB9 Schoonhoven MB1 1-2
Bleiswijk MB3 IJssel MB3 5-2
Rotterdam MB10 IJssel MB3 5-1
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
Schoonhoven MB1 Leonidas MB6 2-0
IJssel MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 1-5
IJssel MB3 Leonidas MB6 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Zoetermeer MB9 2-4
Rotterdam MB10 Zoetermeer MB9 3-3
Rotterdam MB10 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 0-5
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
IJssel MB3 Bleiswijk MB3 1-3
Rotterdam MB10 Leonidas MB6 4-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Rotterdam MB10 6-2
Zoetermeer MB9 Bleiswijk MB3 2-4
Zoetermeer MB9 IJssel MB3 6-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Leonidas MB6 4-4
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Bleiswijk MB3 5-5
Leonidas MB6 Rotterdam MB10 4-7
IJssel MB3 Rotterdam MB10 3-5
Schoonhoven MB1 Bleiswijk MB3 7-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 2-3
Leonidas MB6 IJssel MB3 3-3
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
IJssel MB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 0-6
Leonidas MB6 Bleiswijk MB3 3-2
Schoonhoven MB1 IJssel MB3 5-2
Schoonhoven MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 3-1
Leonidas MB6 Zoetermeer MB9 3-4
Bleiswijk MB3 Zoetermeer MB9 1-3
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
Bleiswijk MB3 Leonidas MB6 4-4
Bleiswijk MB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 1-4
Leonidas MB6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 1-10
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
Zoetermeer MB9 Rotterdam MB10 3-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Rotterdam MB10 8-2
Schoonhoven MB1 Zoetermeer MB9 3-2

Teamondersteuning