MA2
Stand
1 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
12 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
36 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
12 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
45 |
14 |
0 |
3 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
12 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
50 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
12 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
42 |
23 |
0 |
5 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
20 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
17 |
42 |
0 |
7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
10 |
71 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
5-2 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
9-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
1-6 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
3-0 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
2-0 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
3-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
2-7 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
1-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
5-0 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
0-1 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
1-2 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
3-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
0-8 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
2-0 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
9-1 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
1-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
1-7 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
0-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
0-3 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
1-5 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
1-2 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
1-1 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
9-0 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
1-2 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
12-0 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
3-1 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
5-0 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
2-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
1-2 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
4-4 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
1-2 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
2-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
1-4 |
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
0-6 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
7-0 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
3-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
3-4 |
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
3-0 |
MAANDAG 9 MEI 2022 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
6-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
1-7 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
10-0 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
3-2 |
Gouda MO18-1 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
3-3 |
Leonidas MO18-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 |
6-0 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Pijnacker MO18-2 |
Tempo '34 MO18-1 |
5-2 |
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Dordrecht MO18-1 |
1-1 |
Teamondersteuning