header10.png header13.png header1.png header9.png header11.png header2.png header6.png header5.png header8.png header4.png header12.png header7.png header3.png header14.png header15.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


D2 Zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden D7 12 32 10 2 0 59 27 0
2 Leonidas D18 12 26 8 2 2 43 28 0
3 Schiedam D5 12 26 8 2 2 43 30 0
4 Bleiswijk D2 12 12 3 3 6 31 41 0
5 Pijnacker D3 12 10 3 1 8 18 30 0
6 Gouda D2 12 7 2 1 9 16 34 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 12 7 2 1 9 17 37 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
Schiedam D5 Gouda D2 2-1
Gouda D2 Pijnacker D3 1-2
Schiedam D5 Pijnacker D3 4-2
Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 Leonidas D18 6-6
Bleiswijk D2 Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 2-4
Bleiswijk D2 Leonidas D18 1-3
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
Gouda D2 Bleiswijk D2 1-4
Gouda D2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Bleiswijk D2 0-0
Leonidas D18 Pijnacker D3 2-0
Leonidas D18 Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 2-5
Pijnacker D3 Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 3-4
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D18 2-3
Pijnacker D3 Gouda D2 2-0
Schiedam D5 Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Schiedam D5 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 3-7
Leonidas D18 Gouda D2 4-0
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 Bleiswijk D2 7-3
Schiedam D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 3-2
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D18 3-4
Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 Gouda D2 3-0
Bleiswijk D2 Gouda D2 5-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leonidas D18 1-2
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 Pijnacker D3 8-2
Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Pijnacker D3 2-1
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
Schiedam D5 Bleiswijk D2 8-4
Leonidas D18 Bleiswijk D2 6-6
Leonidas D18 Schiedam D5 3-4
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
Pijnacker D3 Schiedam D5 0-2
Gouda D2 Leonidas D18 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Gouda D2 2-3
Bleiswijk D2 Pijnacker D3 2-1
Bleiswijk D2 Schiedam D5 3-5
Leonidas D18 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-0
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
Bleiswijk D2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-2
Pijnacker D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 3-2
Pijnacker D3 Bleiswijk D2 0-0
Gouda D2 Schiedam D5 2-2
Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 Schiedam D5 3-3
Gouda D2 Leiden/Leidse Studs D7 0-4

Teamondersteuning