header10.png header6.png header11.png header13.png header2.png header4.png header14.png header12.png header7.png header15.png header5.png header1.png header9.png header8.png header3.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


Heren 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Saxenburg H1 11 26 8 2 1 45 21 0
2 Nieuwkoop H1 11 24 7 3 1 38 24 0
3 Catwijck H1 11 21 7 0 4 22 18 0
4 Scoop Delft H1 11 21 6 3 2 28 18 0
5 Loenen H1 11 19 6 1 4 32 22 0
6 IJburg H1 11 17 5 2 4 33 29 0
7 Voorhout H1 11 17 5 2 4 27 25 0
8 Bleiswijk H1 11 11 3 2 6 28 38 0
9 Wateringse veld H1 10 8 2 2 6 28 39 0
10 Heerhugowaard H1 11 4 1 1 9 27 47 0
11 Evergreen H1 11 3 1 0 10 13 40 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 5-4
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-1
Loenen H1 Bleiswijk H1 8-1
Catwijck H1 Evergreen H1 3-2
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 6-1
Wateringse veld H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-5
Evergreen H1 Loenen H1 1-4
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 1-4
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-3
Voorhout H1 Wateringse veld H1 1-3
Loenen H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 Evergreen H1 9-1
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-6
Wateringse veld H1 Loenen H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 2-6
Bleiswijk H1 IJburg H1 2-2
Evergreen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 0-1
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-2
Thor H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-3
Saxenburg H1 Loenen H1 5-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 2-1
IJburg H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Saxenburg H1 2-7
Scoop Delft H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-5
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 2-2
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 1-0
Loenen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
IJburg H1 Loenen H1 1-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-5
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-2
Thor H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-5
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-4
Loenen H1 Thor H1 4-0
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 0-1
Evergreen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 3-2
Bleiswijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Scoop Delft H1 Evergreen H1 5-1
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-4
IJburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-4
Thor H1 Saxenburg H1 1-5
Voorhout H1 Loenen H1 2-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-2
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-1
Loenen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-2
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 6-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 3-4
Scoop Delft H1 Loenen H1 2-1
Bleiswijk H1 Catwijck H1 3-4
Thor H1 IJburg H1 0-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Heerhugowaard H1 Nieuwkoop H1 1-4
Scoop Delft H1 Saxenburg H1 1-2
Bleiswijk H1 Loenen H1 3-5
Evergreen H1 Catwijck H1 1-2
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 3-2

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bob Roos
Manager Tim van Ginneken
Aanvoerder Yannic van Willigen
Trainer (hoofd) Sander van Lith
Trainer (hoofd) Bob Roos
Lijncoordinator Tim van Ginneken
Lijncoordinator Patricia van den Kieboom-van der Burgh