Veteranen A
Stand
1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
18 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
125 |
34 |
0 |
2 |
Leonidas H35B |
18 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
68 |
41 |
0 |
3 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
18 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
54 |
41 |
0 |
4 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
18 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
46 |
42 |
0 |
5 |
HCRB H35A |
18 |
28 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
50 |
35 |
0 |
6 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
18 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
55 |
65 |
0 |
7 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
18 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
54 |
50 |
0 |
8 |
Victoria H30-2 |
18 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
37 |
40 |
0 |
9 |
Voorne H30-1 |
18 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
55 |
109 |
0 |
10 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
19 |
106 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
2-5 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Voorne H30-1 |
18-4 |
Victoria H30-2 |
Leonidas H35B |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
3-4 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
Victoria H30-2 |
3-3 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
0-5 |
Voorne H30-1 |
HCRB H35A |
1-16 |
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
HCRB H35A |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
6-1 |
HCRB H35A |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
0-0 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
Leonidas H35B |
2-2 |
Victoria H30-2 |
Voorne H30-1 |
5-6 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
Victoria H30-2 |
2-1 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
4-6 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
HCRB H35A |
1-1 |
Leonidas H35B |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
6-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
HCRB H35A |
Gouda H30-1 |
2-6 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
Voorne H30-1 |
2-1 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
1-7 |
Victoria H30-2 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
2-5 |
Victoria H30-2 |
Gouda H30-1 |
4-2 |
Voorne H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
10-3 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
Leonidas H35B |
5-3 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Victoria H30-2 |
HCRB H35A |
1-1 |
Leonidas H35B |
Voorne H30-1 |
3-2 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
0-5 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
Leonidas H35B |
0-3 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
4-3 |
Voorne H30-1 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
3-9 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leonidas H35B |
Cartouche H30-6 |
1-2 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
Gouda H30-1 |
0-17 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
HCRB H35A |
1-5 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
4-5 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Victoria H30-2 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
0-5 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
6-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Leonidas H35B |
5-5 |
HCRB H35A |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leonidas H35B |
HCRB H35A |
3-3 |
Voorne H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
5-4 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
1-1 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
Victoria H30-2 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
Voorne H30-1 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
HCRB H35A |
0-3 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
4-3 |
Leonidas H35B |
Victoria H30-2 |
5-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
5-0 |
Victoria H30-2 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
1-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
15-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
HCRB H35A |
3-4 |
Voorne H30-1 |
Victoria H30-2 |
1-4 |
Leonidas H35B |
Ommoord H30-1 |
2-3 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
Gouda H30-1 |
0-5 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
0-2 |
HCRB H35A |
Cartouche H30-6 |
1-3 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
Leonidas H35B |
0-4 |
Victoria H30-2 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
3-0 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 |
Voorne H30-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
2-7 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Voorne H30-1 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
3-4 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
5-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
HCRB H35A |
6-0 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
Victoria H30-2 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Leonidas H35B |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
3-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Victoria H30-2 |
2-1 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
Voorne H30-1 |
3-6 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
5-3 |
Voorne H30-1 |
Leonidas H35B |
0-14 |
HCRB H35A |
Victoria H30-2 |
0-2 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
5-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
Voorne H30-1 |
4-0 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
1-7 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
0-3 |
Leonidas H35B |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
5-4 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
HCRB H35A |
Ommoord H30-1 |
2-2 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
4-4 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
Leonidas H35B |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Ommoord H30-1 |
Victoria H30-2 |
3-3 |
Voorne H30-1 |
Barendrecht H30-1 |
4-6 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
1-1 |
Leonidas H35B |
Gouda H30-1 |
3-7 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
HCRB H35A |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 |
HCRB H35A |
Voorne H30-1 |
2-2 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
10-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 |
7-2 |
Victoria H30-2 |
Rotterdam H30-5 |
3-3 |
HCRB H35A |
Leonidas H35B |
3-1 |
Cartouche H30-6 |
Voorne H30-1 |
3-2 |
Teamondersteuning