header11.png header6.png header12.png header7.png header14.png header2.png header15.png header13.png header4.png header3.png header1.png header10.png header5.png header8.png header9.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


Veteranen A

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gouda H35A 18 47 15 2 1 125 34 0
2 Leonidas H35B 18 31 9 4 5 68 41 0
3 Ommoord H35A 18 31 9 4 5 54 41 0
4 Cartouche H35F 18 30 9 3 6 46 42 0
5 HCRB H35A 18 28 7 7 4 50 35 0
6 Barendrecht H35A 18 24 7 3 8 55 65 0
7 Bleiswijk H35A 18 23 6 5 7 54 50 0
8 Victoria H35B 18 20 5 5 8 37 40 0
9 Voorne H35A 18 16 5 1 12 55 109 0
10 Rotterdam H35E 18 2 0 2 16 19 106 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria H35B Leonidas H35B 1-3
Cartouche H35F Barendrecht H35A 2-5
Gouda H35A Voorne/Forcial HA 18-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H35A Gouda H35A 3-4
Voorne/Forcial HA HCRB H35A 1-16
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Victoria H35B 3-3
Rotterdam H35E Ommoord H35A 0-5
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCRB H35A Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCRB H35A Barendrecht H35A 0-0
Ommoord H35A Leonidas H35B 2-2
Victoria H35B Voorne/Forcial HA 5-6
Gouda H35A Cartouche H35F 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H35B Rotterdam H35E 6-0
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Ommoord H35A 4-6
Cartouche H35F HCRB H35A 1-1
Barendrecht H35A Victoria H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H35E Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 1-7
HCRB H35A Gouda H35A 2-6
Ommoord H35A Voorne/Forcial HA 2-1
Victoria H35B Cartouche H35F 0-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H35B Gouda H35A 4-2
Voorne/Forcial HA Rotterdam H35E 10-3
Barendrecht H35A Ommoord H35A 2-5
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Leonidas H35B 5-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H35B HCRB H35A 1-1
Leonidas H35B Voorne/Forcial HA 3-2
Ommoord H35A Cartouche H35F 4-1
Rotterdam H35E Barendrecht H35A 0-5
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Gouda H35A Ommoord H35A 4-3
Cartouche H35F Rotterdam H35E 2-1
Barendrecht H35A Leonidas H35B 0-3
Voorne/Forcial HA Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 3-9
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H35B Cartouche H35F 1-2
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Barendrecht H35A 4-5
Ommoord H35A HCRB H35A 1-5
Rotterdam H35E Gouda H35A 0-17
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche H35F Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 6-1
Victoria H35B Ommoord H35A 0-5
HCRB H35A Rotterdam H35E 3-1
Gouda H35A Leonidas H35B 5-5
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorne/Forcial HA Cartouche H35F 5-4
Leonidas H35B HCRB H35A 3-3
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Gouda H35A 1-1
Rotterdam H35E Victoria H35B 0-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H35A Voorne/Forcial HA 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Barendrecht H35A Cartouche H35F 4-3
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A HCRB H35A 0-3
Leonidas H35B Victoria H35B 5-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Ommoord H35A Rotterdam H35E 5-0
Victoria H35B Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 1-1
Gouda H35A Barendrecht H35A 15-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Cartouche H35F Gouda H35A 0-5
Barendrecht H35A HCRB H35A 3-4
Leonidas H35B Ommoord H35A 2-3
Voorne/Forcial HA Victoria H35B 1-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Ommoord H35A Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 0-2
Victoria H35B Barendrecht H35A 3-0
Rotterdam H35E Leonidas H35B 0-4
HCRB H35A Cartouche H35F 1-3
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Voorne/Forcial HA Gouda H35A 2-7
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Rotterdam H35E 5-1
Gouda H35A HCRB H35A 6-0
Cartouche H35F Victoria H35B 2-0
Voorne/Forcial HA Ommoord H35A 3-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Gouda H35A Victoria H35B 2-1
Ommoord H35A Barendrecht H35A 2-2
Rotterdam H35E Voorne/Forcial HA 3-6
Leonidas H35B Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Cartouche H35F Ommoord H35A 5-2
HCRB H35A Victoria H35B 0-2
Barendrecht H35A Rotterdam H35E 5-3
Voorne/Forcial HA Leonidas H35B 0-14
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leonidas H35B Barendrecht H35A 5-4
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Voorne/Forcial HA 4-0
Ommoord H35A Gouda H35A 0-3
Rotterdam H35E Cartouche H35F 1-7
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Cartouche H35F Leonidas H35B 2-2
HCRB H35A Ommoord H35A 2-2
Barendrecht H35A Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 4-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Rotterdam H35E HCRB H35A 2-2
Leonidas H35B Gouda H35A 3-7
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Cartouche H35F 1-1
Voorne/Forcial HA Barendrecht H35A 4-6
Ommoord H35A Victoria H35B 3-3
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Gouda H35A Rotterdam H35E 10-0
HCRB H35A Voorne/Forcial HA 2-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
HCRB H35A Leonidas H35B 3-1
Gouda H35A Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 7-2
Victoria H35B Rotterdam H35E 3-3
Cartouche H35F Voorne/Forcial HA 3-2

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tim van Ginneken
Trainer (hoofd) Hildo Dik
Lijncoordinator Tim van Ginneken