header10.png header1.png header7.png header12.png header8.png header6.png header3.png header2.png header15.png header14.png header11.png header5.png header13.png header9.png header4.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MA3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Dordrecht MA2 14 28 9 1 4 42 20 0
2 Barendrecht MA5 14 24 7 3 4 35 28 0
3 Bleiswijk MA3 14 22 8 1 5 45 33 3
4 Hoeksche Waard MA2 13 22 7 1 5 25 16 0
5 Victoria MA4 14 21 6 3 5 36 35 0
6 Rapid MA4 14 18 5 3 6 24 30 0
7 Spijkenisse MA1 13 11 3 2 8 17 30 0
8 Rotterdam MA6 14 9 3 0 11 24 56 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht MA5 Rapid MA4 1-1
Dordrecht MA2 Spijkenisse MA1 4-3
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Bleiswijk MA3 3-2
Victoria MA4 Rotterdam MA6 3-0
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid MA4 Victoria MA4 2-0
Spijkenisse MA1 Barendrecht MA5 1-4
Bleiswijk MA3 Dordrecht MA2 1-3
Rotterdam MA6 Hoeksche Waard MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht MA5 Bleiswijk MA3 5-2
Dordrecht MA2 Rotterdam MA6 9-0
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Victoria MA4 1-2
Spijkenisse MA1 Rapid MA4 3-0
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA2 3-2
Victoria MA4 Dordrecht MA2 1-4
Rotterdam MA6 Barendrecht MA5 5-1
Bleiswijk MA3 Spijkenisse MA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Dordrecht MA2 Hoeksche Waard MA2 1-0
Spijkenisse MA1 Rotterdam MA6 3-1
Barendrecht MA5 Victoria MA4 3-3
Bleiswijk MA3 Rapid MA4 6-1
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Barendrecht MA5 0-2
Victoria MA4 Spijkenisse MA1 1-0
Rotterdam MA6 Bleiswijk MA3 1-8
Dordrecht MA2 Rapid MA4 3-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Rapid MA4 Rotterdam MA6 3-1
Spijkenisse MA1 Hoeksche Waard MA2 0-4
Barendrecht MA5 Dordrecht MA2 1-3
Bleiswijk MA3 Victoria MA4 2-3
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Bleiswijk MA3 Hoeksche Waard MA2 2-1
Rotterdam MA6 Victoria MA4 1-8
Rapid MA4 Barendrecht MA5 3-3
Spijkenisse MA1 Dordrecht MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Rotterdam MA6 4-1
Victoria MA4 Rapid MA4 4-2
Barendrecht MA5 Spijkenisse MA1 4-1
Dordrecht MA2 Bleiswijk MA3 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam MA6 Dordrecht MA2 2-4
Victoria MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA2 2-2
Rapid MA4 Spijkenisse MA1 2-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Barendrecht MA5 Rotterdam MA6 3-1
Dordrecht MA2 Victoria MA4 5-0
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Rapid MA4 2-0
Spijkenisse MA1 Bleiswijk MA3 1-1
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022
Bleiswijk MA3 Barendrecht MA5 2-1
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Victoria MA4 Barendrecht MA5 2-3
Rotterdam MA6 Spijkenisse MA1 2-1
Rapid MA4 Bleiswijk MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Spijkenisse MA1 Victoria MA4 3-3
Bleiswijk MA3 Rotterdam MA6 3-7
Barendrecht MA5 Hoeksche Waard MA2 0-2
Rapid MA4 Dordrecht MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Rotterdam MA6 Rapid MA4 1-3
Dordrecht MA2 Barendrecht MA5 2-4
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Dordrecht MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Victoria MA4 Bleiswijk MA3 4-7

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Paul Slings
Coach Charles van Vlijmen
Trainer (hoofd) Kris Dik
Trainer (hoofd) Denise de Rijcke