Veteranen B
Stand
1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
22 |
61 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
85 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
22 |
53 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
90 |
34 |
0 |
3 |
Derby H45-2 |
22 |
47 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
68 |
28 |
0 |
4 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
22 |
42 |
14 |
0 |
8 |
71 |
52 |
0 |
5 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
22 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
48 |
43 |
0 |
6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
22 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
38 |
49 |
0 |
7 |
Alecto H30-2 |
22 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
35 |
48 |
0 |
8 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
22 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
40 |
53 |
0 |
9 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
22 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
31 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
Alecto H35B |
22 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
21 |
61 |
0 |
11 |
Forescate H45-1 |
22 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
15 |
16 |
49 |
0 |
12 |
Cartouche H35G |
22 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
15 |
74 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alecto H35B |
Alecto H30-2 |
2-1 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
0-3 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Derby H45-2 |
0-5 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Cartouche H35G |
5-0 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
0-0 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
7-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
0-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Forescate H45-1 |
1-0 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
3-2 |
Cartouche H35G |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
1-6 |
Derby H45-2 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
3-3 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Alecto H35B |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alecto H35B |
Forescate H45-1 |
0-0 |
Cartouche H35G |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
2-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Alecto H30-2 |
1-3 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
0-5 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
4-0 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Derby H45-2 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
1-4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Alecto H35B |
3-1 |
Derby H45-2 |
Cartouche H35G |
4-0 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
2-4 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
4-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Cartouche H35G |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
0-3 |
Derby H45-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
2-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Forescate H45-1 |
2-0 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
2-0 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Alecto H35B |
7-2 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Alecto H30-2 |
1-2 |
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Derby H45-2 |
1-5 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
0-3 |
Alecto H35B |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
0-2 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Cartouche H35G |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Alecto H35B |
3-0 |
Derby H45-2 |
Alecto H30-2 |
3-0 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
2-6 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Forescate H45-1 |
2-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
Voorhout H45-1 |
0-5 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
8-3 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
3-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Derby H45-2 |
3-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
2-5 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
1-1 |
Alecto H35B |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
1-2 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Derby H45-2 |
Forescate H45-1 |
0-0 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
2-3 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
5-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
Alecto H35B |
1-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
3-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Alecto H35B |
Derby H45-2 |
0-4 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
3-0 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Alecto H30-2 |
3-1 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
3-4 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
5-0 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
1-1 |
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
1-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Alecto H35B |
3-2 |
Derby H45-2 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
2-2 |
Cartouche H35G |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
0-2 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Forescate H45-1 |
1-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Derby H45-2 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
5-0 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
3-4 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Forescate H45-1 |
2-1 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Alecto H35B |
2-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
1-2 |
Cartouche H35G |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
0-5 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Derby H45-2 |
4-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Alecto H30-2 |
6-0 |
Alecto H35B |
Voorhout H45-1 |
0-4 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
1-0 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
0-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
5-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
0-2 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Alecto H35B |
2-0 |
Derby H45-2 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
6-0 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
2-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
2-5 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Alecto H30-2 |
7-0 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
1-4 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
2-2 |
Cartouche H35G |
Derby H45-2 |
1-3 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Forescate H45-1 |
8-0 |
Alecto H35B |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
2-4 |
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Alecto H35B |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
0-4 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
1-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Derby H45-2 |
2-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
5-0 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
1-5 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Derby H45-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
2-0 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Forescate H45-1 |
4-0 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
2-3 |
Cartouche H35G |
Alecto H30-2 |
1-3 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Alecto H35B |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
2-3 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
2-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
2-4 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Derby H45-2 |
1-3 |
Alecto H35B |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Alecto H30-2 |
0-3 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
4-0 |
Cartouche H35G |
Forescate H45-1 |
2-1 |
Derby H45-2 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
3-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
2-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Alecto H35B |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Alecto H30-2 |
4-2 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
1-0 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
5-3 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Derby H45-2 |
0-3 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
0-5 |
Alecto H35B |
Cartouche H35G |
1-0 |
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Derby H45-2 |
Alecto H35B |
4-1 |
Cartouche H35G |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
1-7 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
2-4 |
Alecto H30-2 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
2-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
0-4 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
Forescate H45-1 |
4-0 |
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
9-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Voorhout H45-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 |
0-1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 |
Ypenburg H45-1 |
3-0 |
Alecto H35B |
Bleiswijk H45-1 |
3-4 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 |
Derby H45-2 |
6-5 |
Forescate H45-1 |
Alecto H30-2 |
1-2 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 |
Cartouche H35G |
3-0 |
Teamondersteuning